Municipalité
Sont élus:
- Pernet Dario 534 voix
- Liechti Eric 407 voix
- Grobéty Philippe 376 voix
Ont obtenu des voix:
4. Dégallier-Mermod Myriam 324
5. Dutoit-Bouquet Françoise 322 voix
6. Genillard François 243 voix
7. Schlaubitz Jean-Marie 232 voix
8. Croisier Bertrand 116 voix
9. Ansermoz Hugues 111 voix
10. Tougne-Genillard Nicole 95 voix
Voix éparses 281
Electeurs inscrits 1107
Participation 74%
Bulletins rentrés 749
Nuls 0
Valables (dont blancs) 749
Blancs 8
Majorité absolue 375
Conseil communal
Sont élus:
- Jaton Vincent 643
- Carvalho Jean 639
- Ansermoz Hugues 636
- Genillard-Roulin Philippe 626
- Huck Yoann 623
- Fontana Isabelle 613
- Berruex Muriel 600
- Pichard Marc 596
- Arena Nadine 592
- Bonzon Frédéric 584
- Grobéty Patrick 582
- Genillard-Yersin Philippe 576
- Peneveyre Luc 573
- Zumbrunnen Sophie 570
- Hähni Bernard 569
- Croisier Bertrand 560
- André Martin 551
- Morerod Lucien 550
- Kohler Mary-Laure 545
- Pichard Florian 540
- Frei Marino 539
- Lehmann Sophie 535
- Pittet Nicolas 528
- Borghi Alexandre 524
- Roch Valérie 524
- Rapin Nathalie 519
- Pichard Maude 516
- Lhuissier Julie 511
- André Jean-Charles 504
- Tougne-Genillard Nicole 499
- Pichard Isaline 498
- Pichard Francine 497
- Mermod Eric 490
- Carvalho Renato 489
- Luminati Jan 474
- Bonzon Philippe 470
- Luminati Fabio 467
- Liechti Eric 465
- Clerc Pascal 443
- Gallaire Stéphane 441
- Perret-Cossy Anne-Marie 440
- Paschoud Claude 426
- Jaton Michel 425
- Genillard François 424
- Detraz-Jaggi Laure 419
- Piguet Gérard 414
- Loup Isabelle 414
- Husson Bertrand 397
- Brocard Christiane 386
- Balmelli Frédéric 385
Ont obtenu des voix:
Martini Francesca 356
Moillen Laurent 355
Fresquet Miguel 338
René Dupont 337
Candelas Alain 336
Sthioul Alain 335
Riggenberg Cécile 329
Manzoni Laurent 319
Belluz Julia 310
Bovy Charles 292
Electeurs inscrits 1107
Participation 66%
Bulletins rentrés 731
Nuls 0
Valables (dont blancs) 731
Blancs 5
Majorité absolue 366
Deuxième tour: 20 mars 2016
Soyez le premier à commenter